Deputies

 «Donetsk Republic» «Free Donbass» 
1Abdu Tamer Khassan1Avdeyev Alexander Vasilyevich
2Abukov Sergey Navilyevich2Berdichevsky Vladislav Leonidovich
3Andriyenko Vladimir Nikolayevich3Voroshilov Andrey Sergeyevich
4Anika Yaroslav Gennadiyevich4Gritsenko Yevgeny Dmitriyevich
5Bayevsky Andrey Vasilyevich5Gryaznova Olga Petrovna
6Banakh Alexander Sergeyevich6Gubareva Natalia Vladimirovna
7Berezin Fyodor Dmitriyevich7Dezortsev Dmitry Eduardovich
8Bidyovka Vladimir Anatolyevich8Zhigulin Alexey Mikhailovich
9Bilyalov Rinat Aliyevich9Knysh Maxim Gennadyevich
10Bogatova Maria Viktorovna10Kovalchuk Sergey Alexandrovich
11Bondarenko Alexander Alexandrovich11Laevskaya Inna Valeryevna
12Bykadorov Alexander Viktorovich12Leonov Yury Vladimirovich
13Gridenko Alexander Sergeyevich13Magdalina Marina Vladimirovna
14Volkova Natalia Markovna14Malkov Alexander Viktorovich
15Dianova Irina Leontyevna15Medvedev Vladimir Anatolyevich
16Dorofeyev Alexey Sergeyevich16Moshkin Vladimir Yevgenyevich
17Dyagovets Alexander Pavlovich17Perepyolkin Dmitry Nikolayevich
18Zheinova Marina Nikolayevna18Polyanskaya Natalia Alexeyevna
19Zhukov Mikhail Valeryevich19Rudenko Miroslav Vladimirovich
20Zhuravlyova Tatiana Vladimirovna20Rymar Mikhail Anatolievich
21Zakabluk Yury Mikhailovich21Seryozhenko Alexander Anatolyevich
22Ilyenko Yevgeny Alexeyevich22Selivanova Anastasia Yuryevna
23Kovalenko Nadezhda Yurevna23Sivokonenko Yury Viktorovich
24Ishchenko Viktor Dmitriyevich24Churadze Dmitry Murtaziyevich
25Kamyshov Alexander Sergeyevich25Shishkina Elena Nikolayevna
26Kovalchuk Gennady Yevgenyevich
27Kovtyrin Alexander Vladimirovich
28Korolyuk Maxim Vitalyevich
29Korotky Alexander Vladimirovich
30Kostenko Irina Anatolyevna
31Kravets Vitaly Vladimirovich
32Kravtsova Olga Alexandrovna
33Kryukova Yulia Mikhailovna
34Kuzmin Konstantin Alexandrovich
35Kulbatskaya Klavdia Yuryevna
36Kumanova Svetlana Anatolyevna
37Kurenkov Alexander Pavlovich
38Lepa Roman Nikolayevich
39Lisobey Yaroslav Igorevich
40Makarov Kirill Borisovich
41Makeyeva Olga Alexandrovna
42Martynov Yury Igorevich
43Matrus Igor Viktorovich
44Mikhailova Yulia Valentinovna
45Obolenskaya Alla Ivanovna
46Ogilets Dmitry Alexandrovich
47Onopko Oleg Vladimirovich
48Pakreyev Vladimir Gennadyevich
49Parshin Maxim Alexeyevich
50Pashkov Igor Valentinovich
51Pertsev Vasily Anatolyevich
52Pirogova Maria Vladimirovna
53Pokintelitsa Yury Ivanovich
54Popova Irina Vasilyevna
55Prisenko Leonid Vladimirovich
56Prokopenko Sergey Borisovich
57Pushkin Lyubomir Yevgenyevich
58Pshenichnaya Natalia Anatolyevna
59Rusanov Vladislav Adolfovich
60Savelov Vladimir Vladimirovich
61Sigidina Oksana Viktorovna
62Skorokhodov Valery Vladimirovich
63Strelchuk Natalia Ivanovna
64Styazhkina Elena Borisovna
65Telnykh Sergey Leonidovich
66Udalov Roman Sergeyevich
67Usacheva Alexandra Alexandrovna
68Khryakov Alexander Vitalyevich
69Chaikovsky Pavel Alexandrovich
70Chekareva Natalia Dmitriyevna
71Chekun Vladimir Anatolyevich
72Chuchin Sergey Anatolyevich
73Yuvko Larisa Sergeevna