Deputies

 «Donetsk Republic» «Free Donbass»
1Abdu Tamer Khassan1Avdeyev Alexander Vasilyevich
2Abukov Sergey Navilyevich2Berdichevsky Vladislav Leonidovich
3Andriyenko Vladimir Nikolayevich3Voroshilov Andrey Sergeyevich
4Anika Yaroslav Gennadiyevich4Gritsenko Yevgeny Dmitriyevich
5Babenko Oksana Alexandrovna5Gryaznova Olga Petrovna
6Bayevsky Andrey Vasilyevich6Gubareva Natalia Vladimirovna
7Banakh Alexander Sergeyevich7Dezortsev Dmitry Eduardovich
8Berezin Fyodor Dmitriyevich8Zhigulin Alexey Mikhailovich
9Bidyovka Vladimir Anatolyevich9Knysh Maxim Gennadyevich
10Bilyalov Rinat Aliyevich10Kovalchuk Sergey Alexandrovich
11Bogatova Maria Viktorovna11Leonov Yury Vladimirovich
12Bondarenko Alexander Alexandrovich12Magdalina Marina Vladimirovna
13Bondarchuk Anatoly Vladimirovich13Malkov Alexander Viktorovich
14Bykadorov Alexander Viktorovich14Medvedev Vladimir Anatolyevich
15Volkova Natalia Markovna15Moshkin Vladimir Yevgenyevich
16Dianova Irina Leontyevna16Orlov Yevgeny Vyacheslavovich
17Dorofeyev Alexey Sergeyevich17Perepyolkin Dmitry Nikolayevich
18Dubovka Vladimir Nikolayevich18Polyanskaya Natalia Alexeyevna
19Dyagovets Alexander Pavlovich19Rudenko Miroslav Vladimirovich
20Zheinova Marina Nikolayevna20Sverchkov Sergey Konstantinovich
21Zhukov Mikhail Valeryevich21Selivanova Anastasia Yuryevna
22Zhuravlyova Tatiana Vladimirovna22Sivokonenko Yury Viktorovich
23Zakabluk Yury Mikhailovich23Khramenkov Roman Alexandrovich
24Ilyenko Yevgeny Alexeyevich24Tsyplakov Sergey Gennadyevich
25Ishchenko Viktor Dmitriyevich25Churadze Dmitry Murtaziyevich
26Kadyrov German Rustemovich26Shishkina Elena Nikolayevna
27Kamyshov Alexander Sergeyevich
28Kovalchuk Gennady Yevgenyevich
29Kovtyrin Alexander Vladimirovich
30Korolyuk Maxim Vitalyevich
31Korotky Alexander Vladimirovich
32Kostenko Irina Anatolyevna
33Kravets Vitaly Vladimirovich
34Kravtsova Olga Alexandrovna
35Kryukova Yulia Mikhailovna
36Kuzmin Konstantin Alexandrovich
37Kulbatskaya Klavdia Yuryevna
38Kumanova Svetlana Anatolyevna
39Kurenkov Alexander Pavlovich
40Lepa Roman Nikolayevich
41Lisobey Yaroslav Igorevich
42Makarov Kirill Borisovich
43Makeyeva Olga Alexandrovna
44Martynov Yury Igorevich
45Matrus Igor Viktorovich
46Mikhailova Yulia Valentinovna
47Obolenskaya Alla Ivanovna
48Ogilets Dmitry Alexandrovich
49Onopko Oleg Vladimirovich
50Pakreyev Vladimir Gennadyevich
51Parshin Maxim Alexeyevich
52Pashkov Igor Valentinovich
53Pertsev Vasily Anatolyevich
54Pirogova Maria Vladimirovna
55Pokintelitsa Yury Ivanovich
56Popova Irina Vasilyevna
57Prisenko Leonid Vladimirovich
58Prokopenko Sergey Borisovich
59Pushkin Lyubomir Yevgenyevich
60Pshenichnaya Natalia Anatolyevna
61Rusanov Vladislav Adolfovich
62Savyolov Vladimir Vladimirovich
63Sigidina Oksana Viktorovna
64Skorokhodov Valery Vladimirovich
65Strelchuk Natalia Ivanovna
66Styazhkina Elena Borisovna
67Telnykh Sergey Leonidovich
68Udalov Roman Sergeyevich
69Usacheva Alexandra Alexandrovna
70Khryakov Alexander Vitalyevich
71Chaikovsky Pavel Alexandrovich
72Chekareva Natalia Dmitriyevna
73Chekun Vladimir Anatolyevich
74Chuchin Sergey Anatolyevich